Delete

BMW Golf Cup International 2018, Woburn Tee Sheet

CRM - Thu, July 26

Print
Woburn - Marquess' Course
Time Hole Players Hole Players
10:00 AM 1
Steve Richards (6.0)
John Newell (11.0)
Richard Hartley (15.0)
Neil Cronin (17.0)
10
Nick Truss (6.0)
Peter Rhodes (8.0)
Keith Springham (13.0)
Philip Havard (18.0)
10:10 AM 1
Andrew Hicks (5.0)
Andrew Burns (10.0)
John Evans (19.0)
Ian Houldsworth (20.0)
10
Andy Jennings (5.0)
Simon Went (11.0)
Simon Weathers (14.0)
David Cochrane (18.0)
10:20 AM 1
Phil Leonard (6.0)
Steve Connors (9.0)
Kevin Sainsbury (14.0)
Martyn Webster (24.0)
10
Mark Hughes (8.0)
Martin Broome (12.0)
David Hood (14.0)
Nelson Hawkes (19.0)
10:30 AM 1
Habe Crocker (7.0)
Audrey Rowley (10.0)
Sonya Singh (13.0)
Norma Kirby (13.0)
10
Jason Hallowes (10.0)
Alexander Balls (11.0)
Anthony Hughes (13.0)
Ian Bain (19.0)
10:40 AM 1
Steve Sewell (9.0)
Edward Vokes (11.0)
Chandra Gohil (16.0)
Richard Hardy (18.0)
10
Juergen Knorpp (12.0)
Richard Williams (12.0)
Peter Mutch (14.0)
Nick Bruce (14.0)
10:50 AM 1
Karen Cook (10.0)
Gill Winstanley (12.0)
Michelle Roberts (14.0)
Geraldine Smith (25.0)
10
Gordon Davidson (8.0)
Michael Fox (12.0)
David Bridger (14.0)
Nick Clayson (18.0)
11:00 AM 1
William Drinan (7.0)
Matthew Light (11.0)
Carlo Nuvoletta (17.0)
Steve Hopkins (17.0)
10
Corin Superfine (9.0)
Ian Fairclough (11.0)
James May (16.0)
James Crawford (18.0)
11:10 AM 1
Ian Talbot (8.0)
Curtis Johnson (12.0)
Ronald Rowley (16.0)
Geoff Stockwell (18.0)
10
Steven Grundy (9.0)
Anthony Philpot (11.0)
David Cox (13.0)
David Taylor (18.0)
11:20 AM 1
John Enos (9.0)
Michael Haughney (19.0)
Tom Dixon (15.0)
David Wood (18.0)
 
Note: The main tee is the Yellow tee.
Print
Woburn - Marquess' Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alexander Balls (11.0) 10:30 AM 10 Yellow Anthony Hughes / Ian Bain / Jason Hallowes
Andrew Burns (10.0) 10:10 AM 1 Yellow Andrew Hicks / Ian Houldsworth / John Evans
Andrew Hicks (5.0) 10:10 AM 1 Yellow Andrew Burns / Ian Houldsworth / John Evans
Andy Jennings (5.0) 10:10 AM 10 Yellow David Cochrane / Simon Weathers / Simon Went
Anthony Hughes (13.0) 10:30 AM 10 Yellow Alexander Balls / Ian Bain / Jason Hallowes
Anthony Philpot (11.0) 11:10 AM 10 Yellow David Cox / David Taylor / Steven Grundy
Audrey Rowley (10.0) 10:30 AM 1 Red Habe Crocker / Norma Kirby / Sonya Singh
Carlo Nuvoletta (17.0) 11:00 AM 1 Yellow Matthew Light / Steve Hopkins / William Drinan
Chandra Gohil (16.0) 10:40 AM 1 Yellow Edward Vokes / Richard Hardy / Steve Sewell
Corin Superfine (9.0) 11:00 AM 10 Yellow Ian Fairclough / James Crawford / James May
Curtis Johnson (12.0) 11:10 AM 1 Yellow Geoff Stockwell / Ian Talbot / Ronald Rowley
David Bridger (14.0) 10:50 AM 10 Yellow Gordon Davidson / Michael Fox / Nick Clayson
David Cochrane (18.0) 10:10 AM 10 Yellow Andy Jennings / Simon Weathers / Simon Went
David Cox (13.0) 11:10 AM 10 Yellow Anthony Philpot / David Taylor / Steven Grundy
David Hood (14.0) 10:20 AM 10 Yellow Mark Hughes / Martin Broome / Nelson Hawkes
David Taylor (18.0) 11:10 AM 10 Yellow Anthony Philpot / David Cox / Steven Grundy
David Wood (18.0) 11:20 AM 1 Yellow John Enos / Michael Haughney / Tom Dixon
Edward Vokes (11.0) 10:40 AM 1 Yellow Chandra Gohil / Richard Hardy / Steve Sewell
Geoff Stockwell (18.0) 11:10 AM 1 Yellow Curtis Johnson / Ian Talbot / Ronald Rowley
Geraldine Smith (25.0) 10:50 AM 1 Red Gill Winstanley / Karen Cook / Michelle Roberts
Gill Winstanley (12.0) 10:50 AM 1 Red Geraldine Smith / Karen Cook / Michelle Roberts
Gordon Davidson (8.0) 10:50 AM 10 Yellow David Bridger / Michael Fox / Nick Clayson
Habe Crocker (7.0) 10:30 AM 1 Red Audrey Rowley / Norma Kirby / Sonya Singh
Ian Bain (19.0) 10:30 AM 10 Yellow Alexander Balls / Anthony Hughes / Jason Hallowes
Ian Fairclough (11.0) 11:00 AM 10 Yellow Corin Superfine / James Crawford / James May
Ian Houldsworth (20.0) 10:10 AM 1 Yellow Andrew Burns / Andrew Hicks / John Evans
Ian Talbot (8.0) 11:10 AM 1 Yellow Curtis Johnson / Geoff Stockwell / Ronald Rowley
James Crawford (18.0) 11:00 AM 10 Yellow Corin Superfine / Ian Fairclough / James May
James May (16.0) 11:00 AM 10 Yellow Corin Superfine / Ian Fairclough / James Crawford
Jason Hallowes (10.0) 10:30 AM 10 Yellow Alexander Balls / Anthony Hughes / Ian Bain
John Enos (9.0) 11:20 AM 1 Yellow David Wood / Michael Haughney / Tom Dixon
John Evans (19.0) 10:10 AM 1 Yellow Andrew Burns / Andrew Hicks / Ian Houldsworth
John Newell (11.0) 10:00 AM 1 Yellow Neil Cronin / Richard Hartley / Steve Richards
Juergen Knorpp (12.0) 10:40 AM 10 Yellow Nick Bruce / Peter Mutch / Richard Williams
Karen Cook (10.0) 10:50 AM 1 Red Geraldine Smith / Gill Winstanley / Michelle Roberts
Keith Springham (13.0) 10:00 AM 10 Yellow Nick Truss / Peter Rhodes / Philip Havard
Kevin Sainsbury (14.0) 10:20 AM 1 Yellow Martyn Webster / Phil Leonard / Steve Connors
Mark Hughes (8.0) 10:20 AM 10 Yellow David Hood / Martin Broome / Nelson Hawkes
Martin Broome (12.0) 10:20 AM 10 Yellow David Hood / Mark Hughes / Nelson Hawkes
Martyn Webster (24.0) 10:20 AM 1 Yellow Kevin Sainsbury / Phil Leonard / Steve Connors
Matthew Light (11.0) 11:00 AM 1 Yellow Carlo Nuvoletta / Steve Hopkins / William Drinan
Michael Fox (12.0) 10:50 AM 10 Yellow David Bridger / Gordon Davidson / Nick Clayson
Michael Haughney (19.0) 11:20 AM 1 Yellow David Wood / John Enos / Tom Dixon
Michelle Roberts (14.0) 10:50 AM 1 Red Geraldine Smith / Gill Winstanley / Karen Cook
Neil Cronin (17.0) 10:00 AM 1 Yellow John Newell / Richard Hartley / Steve Richards
Nelson Hawkes (19.0) 10:20 AM 10 Yellow David Hood / Mark Hughes / Martin Broome
Nick Bruce (14.0) 10:40 AM 10 Yellow Juergen Knorpp / Peter Mutch / Richard Williams
Nick Clayson (18.0) 10:50 AM 10 Yellow David Bridger / Gordon Davidson / Michael Fox
Nick Truss (6.0) 10:00 AM 10 Yellow Keith Springham / Peter Rhodes / Philip Havard
Norma Kirby (13.0) 10:30 AM 1 Red Audrey Rowley / Habe Crocker / Sonya Singh
Peter Mutch (14.0) 10:40 AM 10 Yellow Juergen Knorpp / Nick Bruce / Richard Williams
Peter Rhodes (8.0) 10:00 AM 10 Yellow Keith Springham / Nick Truss / Philip Havard
Phil Leonard (6.0) 10:20 AM 1 Yellow Kevin Sainsbury / Martyn Webster / Steve Connors
Philip Havard (18.0) 10:00 AM 10 Yellow Keith Springham / Nick Truss / Peter Rhodes
Richard Hardy (18.0) 10:40 AM 1 Yellow Chandra Gohil / Edward Vokes / Steve Sewell
Richard Hartley (15.0) 10:00 AM 1 Yellow John Newell / Neil Cronin / Steve Richards
Richard Williams (12.0) 10:40 AM 10 Yellow Juergen Knorpp / Nick Bruce / Peter Mutch
Ronald Rowley (16.0) 11:10 AM 1 Yellow Curtis Johnson / Geoff Stockwell / Ian Talbot
Simon Weathers (14.0) 10:10 AM 10 Yellow Andy Jennings / David Cochrane / Simon Went
Simon Went (11.0) 10:10 AM 10 Yellow Andy Jennings / David Cochrane / Simon Weathers
Sonya Singh (13.0) 10:30 AM 1 Red Audrey Rowley / Habe Crocker / Norma Kirby
Steve Connors (9.0) 10:20 AM 1 Yellow Kevin Sainsbury / Martyn Webster / Phil Leonard
Steve Hopkins (17.0) 11:00 AM 1 Yellow Carlo Nuvoletta / Matthew Light / William Drinan
Steve Richards (6.0) 10:00 AM 1 Yellow John Newell / Neil Cronin / Richard Hartley
Steve Sewell (9.0) 10:40 AM 1 Yellow Chandra Gohil / Edward Vokes / Richard Hardy
Steven Grundy (9.0) 11:10 AM 10 Yellow Anthony Philpot / David Cox / David Taylor
Tom Dixon (15.0) 11:20 AM 1 Yellow David Wood / John Enos / Michael Haughney
William Drinan (7.0) 11:00 AM 1 Yellow Carlo Nuvoletta / Matthew Light / Steve Hopkins